26 aug 2017 11:00

26 aug 2017 11:00

Aktuell ställning

Aktuell ställning i SLA:s fiskeliga.

Vikt/kg Fångstplats Namn

1. Gädda 9,100 Örlen Joel Edvinsson, Tibro

1. Gädda 8,400 (ny) Tidan Lena Jarl, Hjo

1. Gädda 6,600 Örlen Elise Stjärnås, Tibro

1. Gädda 6,500 Vänern Patrik Karlsson, Skövde

1. Gädda 5,830 Örlen Joel Edvinsson, Tibro

1. Gädda 5,700 Kyrksjön Agnes & Tuva, Mölltorp

1. Gädda 4,360 (ny) Kyrksjön Wilma Olsson, Mölltorp

1. Gädda 2,500 Örlen Arvid Andersson, Tibro

1. Gädda 1,200 Edsån Melvin Lingehed, Tibro

2. Abborre 1,720 Kyrksjön Wilma Olsson, Mölltorp

2. Abborre 1,270 Ormsjön Henry Karppinen, Skövde

2. Abborre 1,250 Bottensjön Emma Svensson, Svanvik

2. Abborre 1,100 Örlen Gabriel Eriksson, Fagersanna

2. Abborre 0,800 Aspösjön Melvin Degervik, Skövde

2 Abborre 0,600 Bottensjön Jörgen Hjelmström, Skövde

2. Abborre 0,500 Örlen Alice Andersson, Tibro

2. Abborre 0,300 Örlen Bernt Olsson, Habo

3. Gös 5,800 Vänern Clas Johanssen, Skövde

3. Gös 4,200 Örlen Daniel Ying, Stockholm

4. Lax 8,375 Vättern Kent Luth, Karlsborg

4. Lax 5,735 Vättern Robin Tyborn, Hjo

5. Insjööring 1,648 Spåndals B Jimmy Ågesjö, Karlsborg

6. Röding 3,020 Vättern Christian Andersson, Tibro

6. Röding 2,900 Vättern Thomas Johnsson, Mölltorp

6. Röding 2,800 Vättern Tindra Johansson, Hanken

6. Röding 2,800 Vättern Cinnica Johansson, Karlsborg

6. Röding 1,800 Vättern Lisa Åberg, Karlsborg

7. Färna - - -

8. Braxen 2,200 Tidan Elsa Bohman, Tibro

8. Braxen 1,395 Örlen Team Hörnebo, Tibro

8. Braxen 1,346 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

9. Sarv 0,540 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

9. Sarv 0,470 Örlen Bernt Olsson, Habo

10. Mört - - -

11. Sutare 2,050 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

12. Regnbåge 4,200 Vänern Per Carlsson, Mariestad

12. Regnbåge 1,700 (ny) Kroksjön Leo Andersson, Skövde

Öppen klass:

13. Torsk 18,400 Vaeröy Conny Olsson, Hjo

13. Torsk 16,000 Helnessund Tony Irenheim, Karlsborg

13. Torsk 13,470 Saltströmmen Robert Johansson, Tibro

13. Torsk 12,000 Saltströmmen Pär-Erik Kinnander, Stenstorp

13. Sej 12,740 Saltströmmen Robert Johansson, Tibro

13. Sej 12,400 Vaeröy Kjell Kronvall, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 91,000 Helnessund Kristian Johansson, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 90,000 Vaeröy Kjell Kronvall, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 75,000 Vaeröy Bernt Olsson, Habo

13. Abborre 1,600 Sundsjön Gunnar Kyrk, Skövde

13. Abborre 1,200 Nysockensjön Per Warvlin, Lerdala

 

 

 

Vikt/kg Fångstplats Namn

1. Gädda 9,100 Örlen Joel Edvinsson, Tibro

1. Gädda 8,400 (ny) Tidan Lena Jarl, Hjo

1. Gädda 6,600 Örlen Elise Stjärnås, Tibro

1. Gädda 6,500 Vänern Patrik Karlsson, Skövde

1. Gädda 5,830 Örlen Joel Edvinsson, Tibro

1. Gädda 5,700 Kyrksjön Agnes & Tuva, Mölltorp

1. Gädda 4,360 (ny) Kyrksjön Wilma Olsson, Mölltorp

1. Gädda 2,500 Örlen Arvid Andersson, Tibro

1. Gädda 1,200 Edsån Melvin Lingehed, Tibro

2. Abborre 1,720 Kyrksjön Wilma Olsson, Mölltorp

2. Abborre 1,270 Ormsjön Henry Karppinen, Skövde

2. Abborre 1,250 Bottensjön Emma Svensson, Svanvik

2. Abborre 1,100 Örlen Gabriel Eriksson, Fagersanna

2. Abborre 0,800 Aspösjön Melvin Degervik, Skövde

2 Abborre 0,600 Bottensjön Jörgen Hjelmström, Skövde

2. Abborre 0,500 Örlen Alice Andersson, Tibro

2. Abborre 0,300 Örlen Bernt Olsson, Habo

3. Gös 5,800 Vänern Clas Johanssen, Skövde

3. Gös 4,200 Örlen Daniel Ying, Stockholm

4. Lax 8,375 Vättern Kent Luth, Karlsborg

4. Lax 5,735 Vättern Robin Tyborn, Hjo

5. Insjööring 1,648 Spåndals B Jimmy Ågesjö, Karlsborg

6. Röding 3,020 Vättern Christian Andersson, Tibro

6. Röding 2,900 Vättern Thomas Johnsson, Mölltorp

6. Röding 2,800 Vättern Tindra Johansson, Hanken

6. Röding 2,800 Vättern Cinnica Johansson, Karlsborg

6. Röding 1,800 Vättern Lisa Åberg, Karlsborg

7. Färna - - -

8. Braxen 2,200 Tidan Elsa Bohman, Tibro

8. Braxen 1,395 Örlen Team Hörnebo, Tibro

8. Braxen 1,346 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

9. Sarv 0,540 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

9. Sarv 0,470 Örlen Bernt Olsson, Habo

10. Mört - - -

11. Sutare 2,050 Örlen Robert Johansson, Tibro

12. Regnbåge 4,200 Vänern Per Carlsson, Mariestad

12. Regnbåge 1,700 (ny) Kroksjön Leo Andersson, Skövde

Öppen klass:

13. Torsk 18,400 Vaeröy Conny Olsson, Hjo

13. Torsk 16,000 Helnessund Tony Irenheim, Karlsborg

13. Torsk 13,470 Saltströmmen Robert Johansson, Tibro

13. Torsk 12,000 Saltströmmen Pär-Erik Kinnander, Stenstorp

13. Sej 12,740 Saltströmmen Robert Johansson, Tibro

13. Sej 12,400 Vaeröy Kjell Kronvall, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 91,000 Helnessund Kristian Johansson, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 90,000 Vaeröy Kjell Kronvall, Karlsborg

13. Hälleflund 75,000 Vaeröy Bernt Olsson, Habo

13. Abborre 1,600 Sundsjön Gunnar Kyrk, Skövde

13. Abborre 1,200 Nysockensjön Per Warvlin, Lerdala